Close

    TC issued

    Name T.C. No. Admission No. Class
    ADRIJA PAN3259178758X
    PIYAS RAY32591811479II
    KIRTI32591111591XI
    AYUSH MALLICK32591211604II
    PRIYANSHI GUPTA32591311682II
    DISHA32590911486II
    SHREYA32591011602V
    OPARNA32590611639XI
    SUJAL PRASAD3259089243X
    SUPRADIP KUMAR MONDAL32590712093I
    NAITICK SHAW3259038638XI
    NABASMITA DAS3259059095X
    RATHIJIT CHAKRABORTY32590410467VII
    MANGAL BIR SINGH3259007848XII
    ANANYA SARKAR3259019439IX
    SHRI PRINCE MILI32589910777XI
    PRANAB MILI32589811750II
    SMITA PAL3258979472XI
    ADITI GUPTA3258968512X
    AYUSH MAHATO3258958418X
    DIPANWITA MONDAL32589412185I
    PRIANSH32589312214I
    SURAJ SINHA32589111950XI
    ABHRAK GHOSH32588810159X
    ANWESHA ANAND32589012239XI
    SUPRIYA PRAKASH3258897869XII
    TANMAY PARASHARAM CHAVAN32588711219IV
    ABHIROOP ROY32588610935VIII
    PARNASHREE DEY3258848492X
    AYUSH KUMAR32588510188X
    ABHIROOP ROY32588610935VIII
    MANISH KUMAR3258838448X
    ABHINANDAN MURMU32588212210I
    SAHARYAR SALIM32588111272V
    ARINJAY SINGH JARWAL32588011378VIII
    DEVRAJ DANGAR32587311551III
    MEGHA DANGAR32587210932VIII
    SAPTASHWA MONDAL3258717690X
    SRIRAMOJU SONAKSHI3258699570X
    NIKHIL RAJ32587010971VI
    SIDDHI KUMARI32586810919X
    ARPAN32586611053XI
    SNEHA NANDI32586410247XI
    SPARSH NANDI32586510222X
    JYOTI SINGH32586311931XI
    AMAN KUMAR GOSWAMI32585812014IX
    ARYAN KUMAR GOSWAMI32585711562IV
    ARITRA KANJILAL3258548667XI
    AARTI AHLAWAT32585511100X
    SACHI SAH32585311876XI
    SUBRATA BOURI32571412034V
    SUSAMAY DEBNATH31437910782X
    KANISH KUMAR MAHANTA31437811968V
    SUHANI SAHU3257049905XI
    SAMRIDDHA SARKAR3143779882VIII
    YASH KUMAR MANDAL3143749794IX
    SANJANA KUMARI31437510012VII
    SHUBHAM CHATTERJEE31437310332VI
    SHRITOM DUTTA31437111292XII
    SAMBRITA SOM31436910823XI
    ARYAN CHOUDHARY31437011009X
    VANSHIKA KUMARI31437210999X
    ROSHAN TEPPALA3143689083XI
    SOHAM BHUYAN3143659921XI
    AHANA CHAKRABORTY3143678428X
    ARADHYA SHARMA31436610709VI
    SUDIPTA SARKAR3143638527X
    DEBASHREETA DEY3143649870X
    AASHU YADAV31436011840X
    PUSHPITA DATTA3143628161X
    ISHAN KUNDU3143619559X
    ANNU31435911592VI
    AARNA SAH31435711877VII
    SHRASTHA SAMADDER3143568464X
    ANTRIKA KUMARI31435511646VIII
    PRAGYAN KUMARI31435411322X
    VEDIKA PALAI31435311088V
    KANHA KUMAR TIWARI31435211626VIII
    ANKUSH SHARMA31434910375VI
    AYUSMAN KUMAR RAI31434711422III
    AMIT SHABADI31434610572VII
    AYUSH KUMAR31435110970X
    ANUSHREE MAHAPATRA3143489543IX
    PRIYANSHU PAL31433511666VIII
    BRISTI RANI DAS31434510913VIII
    TANAYA RAUT3143448391X
    KRISH GHOSH31434311838II
    MUSKAN KUMARI31434211323X
    RAJVEER RAI31434110253VII
    RANVEER RAI31434010645V
    A. IKSHITHA31433910799VI
    ONUMU YAMINI31433811650IV
    A. RUDRA DEV31433711702II
    AYUSH SAHOO31433611380IX
    SHREEYAN PADHI31433410284VIII
    PRIYOTOSH GOLDER3143337770XI
    PONNADA KHAGESHVAR31433211518III
    RIHANSI31433111161IV
    DIVYANSHI31433011721II
    DEBIKA CHAKRABORTY31432911790I
    ISHAN DEY31432811794I
    AYAN MAHAPATRA31432711559IV
    ARIJEET SINGH BAIS31432011813VII
    ATHARAV KUMAR31432611903V
    PRAYAG SUMAR31432512031I
    ARFA KHATOON31432311166IV
    SRIRAMOJU KHUSHI3143229601VIII
    KRISH AHLAWAT31432111237VIII
    ARIJEET SINGHA BASIC31432011813VII
    ADITI BANDOPADHYAY31431911570V
    ROHAN BHUYAN31431810417V
    AANYA MEHTA31431711385III
    SAMIDDHA SOM31431610929IV
    PRATIM CHOWDHURY3143158612IX
    PRITISH NAG31431410910VIII
    APURVA DAS31431310517VI
    ANURAG KUMAR SHARMA31431211620V
    AVANTIKA KUMARI31431111384VIII
    AHELI GHOSH31431011712I
    SAHASRA ATTADM31430911904I
    S. KRISHAY SIDDHARTH31430811461II
    SHAURYA LAIK31430711746I
    MD ADNAN31430611598V
    MADHAVI KUMARI31430510123VI
    RUPAM DAS31430411943VIII
    SUBHA SANKET MISHRA31430310865VII
    SUDAN CHAKRABORTY3143019054IX
    ANSHUMAN31430010694IV
    PIYUSH RAJAK3143029122X
    AYUSH DAS31429611789BV-III
    AARIYAN BHOWMIK31429811186IIIC
    ADHYAN BHOWMIK31429711698IC
    KANISHKA SEN31429511755I
    SHRAYANSU KONER31429411397III
    AHONA DAM31429311786BV-III
    ROHINI DAM31429211832I
    BUSI DEEKSHITA31429111569IV
    PRAXI KUMARI HALBA31429011785BV-III
    BUDHADITYA SIKDAR3142899603VII
    SAFA TABASSUM3142889341VIII
    DEWANSH MANDAL31428711207III
    T CHELSEA KOM31428611365III
    SARANYA SHREYA31428511143III
    KUMAR ANSHUL3142848959XI
    SUSHREETA DAS31428211837I
    PIYUSH BEHERA31428011693I
    NIRBHAY KHANDELWAL31427911556II
    MAYRA VERMA31427811763BV-3
    RAJYA SHRI3142778705XI
    FALAK KHAN31427611393V
    AYAT KHAN31427511390III
    AYUSH KUMAR THAKUR31427411414II
    ANYATAMA BISWAS31427311791BV-3
    ARYA KUMARI31427011680I
    SHIVANSH SHAW31426911547I
    GAURAV MAJHI31426810408V
    SAURAV MAJHI31426711831I
    SRIJITA DAS31426510395V
    SOHANI RAY31427210980BXI
    SHIVANSH SHAW31426911547I
    ARYA KUMARI31427011680I
    GAURAV MAJHI31426810408V
    SAURAV MAJHI31426711831I
    SRIJITA DAS31426510325V
    SAWANI SINGH31426310637IV
    SARAH ANSARI3142628249X
    SURYADEEP ROY3142609593VII
    LAVYA RAJ31425810227VIII
    ADRIZA GHOSH31425709906IX
    ADITA SINGH31425611748I
    ANJUA GHOSH31425511245III
    TANISHKA SHARMA31425411560III
    VIBHU KUMAR31425211278X
    BIKRAM DAS31425311671II
    A. S. NILEKANI3142518186XI
    KOUSHIK SHAW3142507763XI
    ANJALI SAHU31424710801XI
    RISHAV MANDAL31424611335III
    NUTAN SHARMA25689331002IV
    PRAGYA GHOSH3142429807VIII
    DIVYANSHI DIVYADARSHINI31422811364VIII
    AMBIKA PANDEY31422910622IV
    DEBAYAN CHAKRABORTY3142419502X
    ADREESH SARDAR31423810524VII
    RISHI KUMAR DUBEY31423210293XI
    ADITI31423510618IV
    NAMAN KUMAR3142349784XI
    RITIK KUMAR DUBEY31423110292XI
    DIBYAJYOTI PRADHAN31423310250XI
    BISWAJIT SAHU3142309499XI
    KRISHNA KUMAR SINGH31422711214III
    BALRAM KUMAR SINGH31422611069X
    RAJDEEP GHOSH3142259514XI
    ANSH RAJ31422410681IV
    LAVANNYA MISHRA31422311753I
    PRATIK MONDAL3142229809VIII
    ANUSHKA SAHA31421811345XI
    GOURAV SAHA3142178088X
    SHUHAN ALAM BARBHUIYA31421611003XI
    VISHAL BHUTALI GHODAKE3142139731XI
    MUSKAN PARVIN31421211741I
    DIVYANSHU KUMAR31421111731I
    HIMANSHU KUMAR31421011145III
    RAJYA VARDHAN SINGH31420810921XI
    AJAY SINGH31420910922XI
    ANJALI31414616651II
    AMAN KUMAR31414710866VI
    SHRADDHA SANTRA31414811236IV
    BISWARUPA GHOSH3141538084X
    KULWINDER SINGH31416610484XI
    PALWINDER SINGH31416410485VIII
    ADYASHA31418010214X
    OM PRAKASH TUDUWAR31419111139III
    VIRAT KUMAR31419210007VI
    VISHAKHA KUMARI3141939966XI
    JYOTISMITA GIRI31419410179X
    NONGMAITHEM GAUNARDA SINGH31419610266XI
    SAMPRITA BARMAN3141988273XI
    SATYAM KUMAR TIWARI31419911625X
    PRANAV GOPAL BHOSALE31419711665II
    PRIYANSHHU PRAJAPATI31420011574II
    VIBHANSHEU TIWARI31420311252XI
    ADITI SINGH31420411546I
    DAKSHI SAIN31420510822VIII
    AROHI NIGAM31420611144III
    AKARSHAN DIVYAKIRTI31420711309III
    PRATIBHA KUMARI31420210870XI
    SOHAM SANTRA31419511253XI
    SANJANA KOIRALA31416110254IX
    SAHYAN SEN31416210631IV
    VARSHA KUMARI31416310533VIII
    ADITI GANJHU30630810466VI
    UDAY U MESHRAM30630710728IX
    SOMRITA DAS30630611127III
    ANKUSH DAS3063059826VIII
    ANAMIKA DAS30630416649II
    ROHIT GHOSH ROY3063037799XI
    KUSHALI30630210482VIII
    ANYASHA ANANYA ROUT30630011476II
    KARTIK30629711796BV-3
    DIBYAJYOTI MAHATO30628211299VIII
    SHIVANGI KUMARI30628511155III
    SHREYA KUMARI30628311477II
    PRATIYUSH SHARMA30628811340IX
    MOHNISH DAS30628610611IV
    SARFARAZ ALI30728711722I
    NIDHI SINGH30629210512XII
    PRATIK KUMAR DAS30628911189III
    ADITYA DEV30629010871VIII
    SAANVI SWARAJ30629111555II
    ARJUN KUMAR SAHU30629310879IV
    ARATRIKA PRAMANIK30629510014VI
    AKANKSHYA MISHRA30629411160III
    SAKSHI GUPTA30629610981XII
    SARFARAZ ALI30628711722I
    MOHNISH DAS30628610611IV
    SHIVANGI KUMARI30628511155III
    SHREYA KUMARI30628311477II
    DIBYAJYOTI MAHATO30628211299VIII
    SHIBAM MAHATO30628111514II
    SURUCHI KUMARI3062729560IX
    ARADHYA SAINI30627011353IX
    AMAL SHANAVAS30626910267VII
    SHIWANGI KUMARI30626811462II
    WARISA AHMAD30626710961X
    SUNANDA BALU KORDE3062719665X
    SREEMOYEE SANCHETI30626610878XI
    SANCHARI KONER3062659558X
    NIKHIL YADAV30626410953X
    VICKY3062639664VIII
    PALADA RITHWIKA3062629568VIII
    DISHARI KONER3062619562VIII
    SNEHA DUTTA30626010290IX
    ANUSREE RABHA3062599563VIII
    NIVEDH. M.S.30625811465II
    SWETA30625711230VIII
    SHIVANI30625611229VI
    PRATEEK KUMAR MAURYA30625510957VII
    PARI MAURYA30625410956IX
    ANKUSH ANURAG30623310762V
    AYUSHI BANERJEE30623410092VIII
    SAMPRITI SHARMA30623510502VIII
    RUDRANSH BHADAURIA30623611089VIII
    YASH DIPAK MAPARI30623711238X
    RITISH BHATIA3062389864XII
    SAMPRITY MANDAL306239112747
    MISA PARVIN30624110410V
    RITVIK BHATIA30624210337V
    SAMRIDDHI MANDAL306243112754
    SWAYAMSIDDHA PATEL306245106584
    VANSHIKA30624611662II
    ABHINAV CHOPRA30624711663VI
    AARAV PRIYADARSHI30624811352IX
    PADALA KAUSHIK3062509555X
    MUKUL KUMAR30625110832IX
    PRAGYA SHARMA30625211190III
    SHIVANG DUTTA30625311215III
    JASNEH KAUR30623110465VI
    MANVI YADAV30622611154II
    GOURAV PAINE30622510644III
    RIYA KUMARI SINGH296890727412
    SAISTA NAAZ296891703912
    SANIA MUSKAN296892703712
    SANDIP MONDAL296893712312
    SAPTAK RAY296894711012
    ARGHA BISWAS296896703412
    YUVRAJ KUMAR PANDIT296898795212
    SAMAGATO CHAKRABORTI2968997583.12
    DEVANGI BEJ2969001136112
    ROUSHINI. R306224115331-C
    ANKITA MONDAL306223111502-C
    CHETAN306222111402-A
    VIHAN SINGH306221111512-A
    MAYANK SINGH306220100155-C
    RIDHIMA SINGH30621995548-B
    ADITYA KASHYAP306218110239-B
    ARNAV KASHYAP306217110244-A
    DEVNA MAHESH306216109795-C
    HARITA MONDAL306215106213-B
    RITUIK KUMAR306214115211-C
    S. MALIKANJALI30621298256
    SAMALA MOKSHITA30621198128-C
    AARAV AHLAWAT30621097406
    KANIKA AHLAWAT3062091046311-D
    PRABHUPADA NAYAK306208111382-C
    SIMRAN RAY30620795218-A
    SARAVAKOTA CHAITANYA306206114601-A
    ANSH RAY306205112062-A
    ANUSHA SINGH306204112406
    ANISKA HALDER306203114001-B
    NANDAN DHAR30620211113II-C
    AAHAN JAISWARA306201111282-B
    Krishnavi Hindayar296776112172-B
    Pragati Kumari2967771077410
    Archive