Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6 Total
    XII-Commerce1200101334
    XII-Arts1251311342
    XII-Science24612211980
    XI-Commerce1202301843
    XI-Science2676701999
    XI-Arts1272312154
    X41192310459215
    IX41431111348218
    VIII3821610347158
    VII31012013342179
    VI3114127038171
    V372135435129
    IV311775122152
    III311783027155
    II310453220134
    I311645216143
    Balvatika-III139230347